J. K. Foundry Engineers
J. K. Foundry Engineers
Chattral, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
GST No. 24ABRPP5287E1Z8
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08042958939 63% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Sand Reclamation Plant

Pioneers in the industry, we offer lld unit, thermal reclamation system, co2 sand reclamation plant, secondary reclamation system, shakeout cum reclamation system and no back sand reclamation plant from India.

LLD Unit

LLD Unit
  • LLD Unit
  • LLD Unit
  • LLD Unit
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5.5 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandJKFE
Capacity1 TPH TO 12 TPH
Production Capacity1 TPH TO 12 TPH
Brand/MakeJKFE
Model Name/NumberJKFE LLD 03 TO 12
ColorBLUE
I Deal InNew Only
Usage/ApplicationSAND RECLAMATION
Automation GradeAutomatic

We are offering a wide range of quality LLD Series No Bake Sand Mechanical Attrition that is made using the top most quality raw material and modern technology.

Specifications:
ModelCapacity TPHVibratory Motor kwDeck Area mmDeck Loading Capacity Kg
LLD 0668.61250 x 12601200 max
LLD 099111500 x 15001500 max
LLD 1212142000 x 20003000 max
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: 84742000
  • Production Capacity: 100 NOS
  • Delivery Time: 6 WEEKS
Yes! I am Interested

Thermal Reclamation System

Thermal Reclamation System
  • Thermal Reclamation System
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
CapacityCapacity up to 20 ton per day
Model/TypeAuto
Brand/MakeJKFE

In order to fulfill the diverse demands of our valuable clients, we are engaged in offering an extensive gamut of Thermal Reclamation System.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant

CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant
  • CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant
  • CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7.5 Lakh / Unit(s)Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Capacity1-3 TPH
Brand/MakeJKFE
TypeHigh Efficiency

We are offering CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant to our clients.

Specifications:
Model13
Through output1 TPH3 TPH
Power kW2.5 kw3.8 kw
Feed Area750 x 1200900 x 1400
Feed Capacity400 kg600 kg
Feed Height12001280
Dust Extract Power kW2.2 kw3.7 kw
Fluidize FD Fan Power1 kw1.5 kw



Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Secondary Reclamation System

Secondary Reclamation System
  • Secondary Reclamation System
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 9 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Capacity1 TPH to 10 TPH
Brand/MakeJKFE
Model/TypeAutomatic

With our in-depth market knowledge and domain expertise, we are offering a qualitative assortment of Secondary Reclamation System.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Shakeout Cum Reclamation System

Shakeout Cum Reclamation System
  • Shakeout Cum Reclamation System
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7.5 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Capacity1-3 TPH
Brand/MakeJKFE
TypeHigh Efficiency

We are offering Shakeout Cum Reclamation System to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

No Back Sand Reclamation Plant

No Back Sand Reclamation Plant
  • No Back Sand Reclamation Plant
  • No Back Sand Reclamation Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8.5 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Capacity3 TPH
Brand/MakeJKFE
TypeHigh Efficiency

We are offering No Back Sand Reclamation Plant to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sand Cooler

Sand Cooler
  • Sand Cooler
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeHigh Efficiency

With our years of industry experience and rich knowledge, we are involved in offering a wide assortment of Sand Cooler. It is widely used for cooling sand to temperature and moisture levels ideal for mulling.

Specifications:
ModelCapacity
TPH
FD Fan Power
HP
Extraction Rate
3 m / h
Water Required
LPM
JK SC 01151500150
JK SC 023102100250
JK SC 036203500500
JK SC 0410306000800
JK SC 0512406500825
JK SC 06154080001000
JK SC 072060120001270
JK SC 08242 X 40150001620
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Explore More Product



Reach Us
Jaykrushna Patel (Proprietor)
J. K. Foundry Engineers
Survey No. 381/2, Chadasana Village, B/h Torrent Pharma, Ta Kadi, Mehsana
Chattral, Ahmedabad - 382129, Gujarat, India


Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS