J. K. Foundry Engineers
J. K. Foundry Engineers
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Sand Reclamation Plant

Pioneers in the industry, we offer thermal reclamation system, co2 sand reclamation plant, sand cooler, secondary reclamation system, shakeout cum reclamation system and no back sand reclamation plant from India.

Thermal Reclamation System

Thermal Reclamation System
  • Thermal Reclamation System
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Brand/MakeJKFE
Model/TypeAuto
CapacityCapacity up to 20 ton per day

In order to fulfill the diverse demands of our valuable clients, we are engaged in offering an extensive gamut of Thermal Reclamation System.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant

CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant
  • CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant
  • CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7.5 Lakh / Unit(s)Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Brand/MakeJKFE
Capacity1-3 TPH
TypeHigh Efficiency

We are offering CO2 Sand Reclamation Plant to our clients.

Specifications:
Model13
Through output1 TPH3 TPH
Power kW2.5 kw3.8 kw
Feed Area750 x 1200900 x 1400
Feed Capacity400 kg600 kg
Feed Height12001280
Dust Extract Power kW2.2 kw3.7 kw
Fluidize FD Fan Power1 kw1.5 kw



Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Sand Cooler

Sand Cooler
  • Sand Cooler
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 5 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeHigh Efficiency

With our years of industry experience and rich knowledge, we are involved in offering a wide assortment of Sand Cooler. It is widely used for cooling sand to temperature and moisture levels ideal for mulling.

Specifications:
ModelCapacity
TPH
FD Fan Power
HP
Extraction Rate
3 m / h
Water Required
LPM
JK SC 01151500150
JK SC 023102100250
JK SC 036203500500
JK SC 0410306000800
JK SC 0512406500825
JK SC 06154080001000
JK SC 072060120001270
JK SC 08242 X 40150001620
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Secondary Reclamation System

Secondary Reclamation System
  • Secondary Reclamation System
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 9 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Brand/MakeJKFE
Model/TypeAutomatic
Capacity1 TPH to 10 TPH

With our in-depth market knowledge and domain expertise, we are offering a qualitative assortment of Secondary Reclamation System.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Shakeout Cum Reclamation System

Shakeout Cum Reclamation System
  • Shakeout Cum Reclamation System
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 7.5 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Brand/MakeJKFE
Capacity1-3 TPH
TypeHigh Efficiency

We are offering Shakeout Cum Reclamation System to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

No Back Sand Reclamation Plant

No Back Sand Reclamation Plant
  • No Back Sand Reclamation Plant
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 8.5 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Brand/MakeJKFE
Capacity3 TPH
TypeHigh Efficiency

We are offering No Back Sand Reclamation Plant to our clients.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Mr. Jaykrushna Patel (Proprietor)
Plot No. 755, Nidhi Industrial Estate, Rakanpur Village, PO - Santej, TA. Kalol
Gandhinagar- 382721, Gujarat, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS